?

Log in

Delirios Xioescos // v0.5

hikari ga umare yami ga umareta futatsu wa hitotsu

Name:
xio_chan
Birthdate:
11 March 1989
Website:
External Services:
  • xio_chan@livejournal.com
  • furikixio@gmail.com
Name: Xiomara
Nicknames: Xio, Xiomy, Xio-chan, Chibixio, Xiocita, Xiomita, Xioesca, Xioma, Xiomo...
Age: 20
Forum: http://ediktas.proboards58.com
Fotolog: http://www.fotolog.com/xio_chan
Fanfiction: http://www.fanfiction.net/~xio-chan
DeviantART: http://chibixio.deviantart.com
Hair color: brown
Eyes color: not brown at all and not green at all... dunno o_o
Height: 1.56 m (?)
Favorite food: Fish and chips, pizza, ice-cream, chocolate
Favorite color: pink & black
Favorite bands/singers: Antic Cafe, The Gazette, Nightmare, Kagrra, Dir en Grey, Nightwish, High & Mighty Color, Ayabie, Blink 182, Simple Plan, My Chemical Romance, L'arc~en~ciel, Hyde, 12012, Cadena Perpetua, Evanescence, Damone, Nana Kitade, The Ataris, Sugarcult, Alice nine, Lynch, Panic! at the disco, 30STM...
Favorite anime/manga: Full metal alchemist, Code Geass, Fruits Basket, Naruto, Death Note, Bleach, Hunter x hunter, Claymore, Inuyasha, Card Captor Sakura, Get backers, Lain, Hot Gimmick, Rurouni Kenshin, Tsubasa chronicles, Akuma de sourou
Favourite bishounen: Sasuke Uchiha (Naruto), Gaara (Naruto), Edward Elric (FMA), L (Death note), Shaoran Li (CCS/Tsubasa Chronicles), Lelouch ViBritannia (Code Geass), Ban Midou (GetBackers), Ryouki Tachibana (Hot Gimmick), Renji Abarai (Bleach), Kurapika (Hunter x hunter), Ryouma Echizen (Prince of tennis)

Fanlistings
abingdon boys school, aishiteruze baby, alchemy, an cafe, anime, anime & manga, anime music, antic cafe, antique cafe, arakawa hiromu, asian kung-fu generation, asian things, ayabie, bluebird's illusion game, books, bou, card captor sakura, cds, cinema, clamp, clothes, conqueror of shambala, cosplay, crushing on paku romi, dir en grey, drawing, echizen ryoma, ed/winry, ellegarden, english, envy, equivalent exchange, europe, fanfics, fanfiction, fruits basket, fuji syusuke, full metal alchemist, fullmetal alchemist, fushigi yuugi, gaara, gackt, gluttony, greed, hagane no renkinjitsushi, hanging out with friends, harry potter, homonculi, hyde, iconmaking, inui sadaharu, j-pop, janne da arc, japan, japanese, japanese grammar, japanese music, jpop, jrock, kagrra, kanji, kanon, kawamura takashi, kikumaru eiji, kimonos, l'arc~en~ciel, lord of the rings, lust, manga, marauders, miku, momoshiro takeshi, momoshiro x echizen, movie soundtracks, movies, mucc, music, naruto, nyappy, oishi syuichirou, oishi x kikumaru, oshare kei, ouroboros, parfait tic, pride, prince of tennis, putumayo, reading, red cafe, roy/ed, roy/riza, rurouni kenshin, ryuuji, sasuke, seigaku, seigaku regulars, seiyuus, sex pot revenge, shounen ai, shounen-ai, sid, singing, sloth, soroban, syaoran/sakura, tactics, taizo, takuya, tatsuhi, techno, tennis no ohjisama, tennis no oujisama, teruki, tezuka kunimitsu, tezuka x fuji, the gazette, tokyo babylon, transmutation, tsubasa reservoir chronicle, visual kei, voice acting, wrath, writing, x-japan, x/1999, yaoi, yuuki, yuuya, zoro, そろばん, たつひ, みく, アンティック-珈琲店-, エルリック兄弟, カノン, ゾロ, タイゾ, , 日本, 日本語, 裕哉, 輝喜, 鋼の錬金術師, 龍寺

Statistics